HANJI AOKI CUP 2014 International CHIBA EKIDEN
Total Result
ÀÄÌÚȾ¼£ÇÕ¡¡2014¹ñºÝÀéÍÕ±ØÅÁ Áí¹çÀ®ÀÓ

½ç°Ì
RANK
¥Ê¥ó¥Ð¡¼
No.
¥¿¥¤¥à
TIME
¥Á¡¼¥à̾
TEAM NAME
Âè 1 ¶è
1st Leg
( 5km )
Âè £² ¶è
2nd Leg
( 5km )
Âè £³ ¶è
3rd Leg
( 10km )
Âè £´ ¶è
4th Leg
( 5km )
Âè £µ ¶è
5th Leg
( 10km )
Âè £¶ ¶è
6th Leg
( 7.195km )
1
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
2:05:53


 
ÆüËÜ
JPN
 
 
¼»³¡¡¸¬ÂÀ
MURAYAMA, Kenta
(8) 13:45
(8) 13:45
ÎëÌÚ¡¡°¡Í³»Ò
SUZUKI, Ayuko
(1) 15:21
(2) 29:06
¼»³¡¡¹ÉÂÀ
MURAYAMA, Kota
(2) 28:39
(2) 57:45
ÈøÀ¾¡¡Èþºé
ONISHI, Misaki
(4) 16:20
(2) 1:14:05
ÂçÀС¡¹ÁÍ¿
OISHI, Minato
(3) 28:46
(2) 1:42:51
Ç븶¡¡ÊâÈþ
HAGIWARA, Ayumi
(1) 23:02
(1) 2:05:53
2
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
2:06:29


 
¥±¥Ë¥¢
KEN
 
 
Ž¼ŽÞŽ­ŽØŽ±Ž½ŽÇŽ¶ŽÞŽØŽ­Ž¶¡¦ŽÇŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž¸
NDIKU, Julius Ngalyuka
(11) 14:02
(11) 14:02
ŽÀŽÞŽÏŽØŽ½Ž¹ŽÙŽÎŽÞ¡¦Ž±ŽÚŽÊŽÞ
AREBA, Damaris Kerubo
(8) 16:15
(9) 30:17
ŽÍŽÝŽØŽ°¡¦Ž»ŽÝŽ¸ŽÞ
SANG , Henry
(1) 28:25
(6) 58:42
Ž¼ŽªŽÙŽÐŽ½ ŽÆŽ¬Ž³Ž¨Ž×¡¦ŽÑŽØŽ³Ž·
MURIUKI, Shelmith Nyawira
(2) 16:19
(6) 1:15:01
ŽÏŽ¼Ž­Ž°¡¦Ž·Ž¿ŽØŽµ
KISORIO, Mathew
(1) 27:42
(1) 1:42:43
ŽÒŽÙŽ¼Ž°¡¦Ž·ŽÊŽÞŽÙŽ½
KIBARUS, Mercy
(3) 23:46
(2) 2:06:29
3
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
2:07:16


 
ÆüËܳØÀ¸ÁªÈ´
JUT
 
 
°ì¿§¡¡¶³»Ö
ISSHIKI, Tadashi
(4) 13:35
(4) 13:35
ÌîÅÄ¡¡º»¿¥
NODA, Saori
(6) 15:44
(6) 29:19
²£¼ê¡¡·ò
YOKOTE, Ken
(4) 28:44
(3) 58:03
Â翹¡¡ºÚ·î
OMORI, Natsuki
(6) 16:21
(3) 1:14:24
Ê¿°æ¡¡·òÂÀϺ
HIRAI, Kentaro
(5) 29:31
(4) 1:43:55
ÆéÅç¡¡è½Æà
NABESHIMA, Rina
(2) 23:21
(3) 2:07:16
4
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
2:07:42


 
¥í¥·¥¢
RUS
 
 
Ž²Ž°ŽºŽÞŽØ¡¦ŽÆŽºŽÜŽ´ŽÌ
NIKOLAEV, Egor
(5) 13:38
(5) 13:38
Ž´ŽÚŽ°ŽÅ¡¦ŽºŽÛŽÌŽÞŽ·ŽÅ
KOROBKINA, Elena
(1) 15:21
(1) 28:59
Ž´ŽÌŽ¹ŽÞŽÆŽ°¡¦ŽÙŽ²ŽÊŽÞŽºŽÌ
RYBAKOV, Evgeny
(3) 28:43
(1) 57:42
Ž±Ž×¡¦Ž¸ŽØŽ±ŽÁŽÅ
KULIATINA, Alla
(2) 16:19
(1) 1:14:01
Ž±ŽÅŽÄŽØŽ°¡¦ŽÙŽ²ŽÊŽÞŽºŽÌ
RYBAKOV, Anatoly
(4) 29:20
(3) 1:43:21
ŽÅŽÀŽØŽ±¡¦ŽÎŽßŽÌŽßŽºŽÜ
POPKOVA, Natalia
(6) 24:21
(4) 2:07:42
5
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
2:09:00


 
¥Ë¥å¡¼¥¸¡¼¥é¥ó¥É
NZL
 
 
Ž¼ŽÞŽªŽ°Ž¸¡¦ŽÛŽÊŽÞŽ°ŽÄŽ¿ŽÝ
ROBERTSON, Jake
(2) 13:34
(2) 13:34
ŽÆŽ¯Ž·¡¦ŽÊŽÝŽÌŽÞŽØŽÝ
HAMBLIN, Nikki
(4) 15:34
(3) 29:08
Ž¶Ž×ŽÝ¡¦ŽÑŽ°ŽÃŽÞŽ¨
MOODY, Callan
(11) 30:23
(8) 59:31
ŽÛŽ°Ž»ŽÞ¡¦ŽÌŽ×ŽÅŽ¶ŽÞŽÝ
FLANAGAN, Rosa
(7) 16:30
(8) 1:16:01
Ž¾ŽÞŽ°ŽÝ¡¦ŽÛŽÊŽÞŽ°ŽÄŽ¿ŽÝ
ROBERTSON, Zane
(2) 28:22
(5) 1:44:23
Ž¶ŽÐŽ°ŽÙ¡¦ŽÌŽÞŽ½ŽºŽÝŽÌŽÞ
BUSCOMB, Camille
(8) 24:37
(5) 2:09:00
6
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
2:09:13


 
¥¢¥á¥ê¥«
USA
 
 
ŽÀŽ²Ž×Ž°¡¦ŽÍŽßŽÈŽÙ
PENNEL, Tyler
(7) 13:42
(7) 13:42
Ž·Ž¬Ž½ŽØŽÝ¡¦ŽÏŽ¼Ž­Ž°
MATTHEWS, Kathryn
(7) 16:13
(7) 29:55
Ž¸ŽØŽ½ŽÄŽÌŽ§Ž°¡¦Ž×ŽÝŽÄŽÞŽØŽ°
LANDRY, Christopher
(5) 28:55
(7) 58:50
ŽØŽ½ŽÞ¡¦ŽºŽ½ŽÃŽÛ
COSTELLO, Liz
(1) 16:17
(7) 1:15:07
Ž¼ŽÞŽªŽ°ŽºŽÌŽÞ¡¦Ž×Ž²ŽØŽ°
RILEY, Jacob
(6) 29:51
(6) 1:44:58
ŽÚŽ²ŽÁŽªŽÙ¡¦ŽÜŽ°ŽÄŽÞ
WARD, Rachel
(5) 24:15
(6) 2:09:13
7
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
2:09:28


 
¥«¥Ê¥À
CAN
 
 
ŽÙŽ°Ž¶Ž½¡¦ŽÌŽÞŽÙŽ¼ŽªŽÄ
BRUCHET, Lucas
(3) 13:35
(3) 13:35
Ž¼ŽÞŽªŽ¼Ž¶¡¦ŽµŽºŽÈŽÙ
O'CONNELL, Jessica
(3) 15:33
(4) 29:08
Ž¹ŽØŽ°¡¦Ž³Ž¨Ž°ŽËŽÞŽ°
WIEBE, Kelly
(7) 29:14
(4) 58:22
ŽÅŽÀŽ°Ž¼Ž¬¡¦Ž×ŽÎŽÞŽ°
LABEAUD, Natasha
(4) 16:20
(4) 1:14:42
Ž»ŽÐ¡¦Ž¼ŽÞŽÌŽÞŽØŽÙ
JIBRIL, Sami
(9) 30:37
(7) 1:45:19
Ž×ŽÆ¡¦ŽÏŽÙŽ¼Ž¬ŽÝ
MARCHANT, Lanni
(4) 24:09
(7) 2:09:28
8
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2:10:16


 
¥ª¡¼¥¹¥È¥é¥ê¥¢
AUS
 
 
ŽÌŽÞŽÚŽ¯ŽÄ¡¦ŽÛŽËŽÞŽÝŽ¿ŽÝ
ROBINSON, Brett
(1) 13:33
(1) 13:33
ŽÏŽÃŽÞŽ×Ž²ŽÈ¡¦ŽÊŽ²ŽÅŽ°
HEINER, Madeline
(5) 15:37
(5) 29:10
ŽÃŽÞŽ­Ž±Ž°¡¦ŽÖŽ±
YOA, Duer
(6) 29:13
(5) 58:23
ŽÌŽÞŽ×Ž²ŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž°¡¦ŽÃŽÞŽ×ŽÆŽ°
DELANEY, Bridey
(8) 16:37
(5) 1:15:00
Ž¼ŽÞŽ¬Ž¯Ž¸¡¦Ž×Ž²ŽÅŽ°
RAYNER, Jack
(10) 30:47
(8) 1:45:47
ŽºŽ°ŽÄŽÆŽ°¡¦ŽÊŽßŽ³Ž´ŽÙ
POWELL, Courtney
(7) 24:29
(8) 2:10:16
9
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
2:13:12


 
¥É¥¤¥Ä
GER
 
 
ŽÌŽÛŽØŽ±ŽÝ¡¦ŽµŽ°Ž½
ORTH, Florian
(6) 13:40
(6) 13:40
ŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž±ŽÅ¡¦Ž½Ž¼ŽÞŽ­Ž°
SUJEW, Diana
(9) 16:32
(8) 30:12
Ž¼ŽÞŽÓŽÝ¡¦Ž¼Ž­ŽÄŽ©Ž°ŽÂŽªŽÙ
ST?TZEL, Simon
(10) 30:22
(9) 1:00:34
Ž²Ž»ŽÞŽÍŽÞŽÙ¡¦ŽÃŽ¨Ž°Ž¹ŽÞŽÝ
TEEGEN, Isabell
(10) 16:49
(9) 1:17:23
ŽÏŽÇŽ´ŽÙ¡¦Ž¼Ž­ŽÃŽ°Ž¶Ž°ŽÄ
ST?CKERT, Manuel
(11) 30:58
(11) 1:48:21
Ž¶ŽÀŽØŽÅ¡¦ŽÊŽ²ŽÆŽ¯ŽË
HEINIG, Katharina
(9) 24:51
(9) 2:13:12
10
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2:13:16


 
ÀéÍÕÁªÈ´
CHIBA
 
 
»ÔÀî¡¡¹§ÆÁ
ICHIKAWA, Takanori
(9) 13:47
(9) 13:47
º£Â¼¡¡ºé¿¥
IMAMURA, Saori
(12) 17:20
(11) 31:07
»³ÅÄ¡¡æÆÂÀ
YAMADA, Shota
(8) 29:32
(10) 1:00:39
»Ô¼¡¡Ë¨ÆèÈþ
ICHIMURA, Monami
(9) 16:47
(10) 1:17:26
ÅÄ°æ¡¡¿µ°ìϺ
TAI, Shinichiro
(7) 30:11
(9) 1:47:37
Æ£ÀС¡²ÂÆà»Ò
FUJIISHI, Kanako
(12) 25:39
(10) 2:13:16
11
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
2:13:35


 
¥Õ¥é¥ó¥¹
FRA
 
 
ŽÑŽÆŽÙ¡¦Ž»ŽÝ
HSAIN, Mounir
(12) 14:17
(12) 14:17
ŽµŽÌŽªŽØŽ´¡¦Ž¸ŽÛŽ°ŽÄŽÞŽÎŽÞŽ½ŽÍŽÞŽÙŽ¼ŽÞŽª
CLAUDE-BOXBERGER, Oph?lie
(10) 16:36
(10) 30:53
Ž¼ŽÞŽ¬ŽÝŽÀŽÞŽÏŽ¾ŽÇ¡¦Ž±ŽÊŽÞŽÙŽÚŽÏ
HABARUREMA, Jean Damascene
(9) 30:09
(11) 1:01:02
Ž¸ŽÚŽ°ŽÙ¡¦ŽÅŽÍŽÞ
NAVEZ, Claire
(11) 17:00
(11) 1:18:02
Ž¼ŽÞŽ¬ŽÒŽÙ¡¦ŽÊŽÞŽ¼ŽØ
BACHIRI, Djamel
(8) 30:12
(10) 1:48:14
ŽÛŽ°ŽÙ¡¦ŽÌŽÝŽÃŽÌŽßŽÚŽÎŽÞŽ½ŽÄ
FUNTEN-PREVOST, Laure
(11) 25:21
(11) 2:13:35
12
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
2:16:49


 
¥¨¥¹¥È¥Ë¥¢
EST
 
 
Ž±ŽÝŽÃŽÞŽ¨¡¦ŽÉŽ°ŽÄ
NOOT, Andi
(13) 14:20
(13) 14:20
ŽÚŽ²Ž×¡¦ŽØŽ­Ž²Ž¸
LUIK, Leila
(11) 17:10
(12) 31:30
ŽÌŽßŽØŽ°ŽÄ¡¦Ž±Ž³Ž½
AUS, Priit
(12) 30:50
(12) 1:02:20
ŽØŽ°ŽÅ¡¦ŽØŽ­Ž²Ž¸
LUIK, Liina
(13) 18:21
(12) 1:20:41
ŽÛŽ°ŽÏŽÝ¡¦ŽÌŽ«Ž½ŽÃŽ¨
FOSTI, Roman
(12) 31:07
(12) 1:51:48
Ž´Ž¶ŽÃŽØŽ°ŽÅ¡¦ŽÊŽßŽ¼ŽÞŽ­Ž¸
PATJUK, Jekaterina
(10) 25:01
(12) 2:16:49
13
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
2:19:56


 
Ãæ¹ñ
CHN
 
 
Ž¸ŽÞŽ« Ž¼ŽÞŽªŽÝ¡¦ŽÄŽÞŽ°ŽÝ
DONG, Guojian
(10) 13:59
(10) 13:59
ŽÁŽ¬Žµ ŽØŽ°ŽÝ¡¦ŽÄŽÞŽ©ŽµŽÝ
DENG, Qiaoling
(13) 17:37
(13) 31:36
Ž©ŽÚŽÝ Ž¼Ž­Ž´¡¦Ž¼ŽÞŽ­Ž³
ZHU, Renxue
(13) 32:18
(13) 1:03:54
Ž²ŽÝ ŽØŽ°¡¦ŽÊŽßŽÝ
PAN, Yinli
(12) 18:05
(13) 1:21:59
ŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž°ŽÝ ŽÎŽ°ŽÝ¡¦ŽÔŽÝ
YANG, Dinghong
(13) 31:31
(13) 1:53:30
ŽÃŽ¨Ž°ŽÝ ŽØŽªŽÝ¡¦ŽÌŽ©
FU, Tinglian
(13) 26:26
(13) 2:19:56

 
 
 

 
 
 



 


 
 



















¡ý¡¡¶è´Ö¿·µ­Ï¿(NLR)
¡û¡¡¶è´Ö¥¿¥¤µ­Ï¿(ELR)
¡ü¡¡Âç²ñ¿·µ­Ï¿(NGR)