HANJI AOKI CUP 2013 International CHIBA EKIDEN
Total Result
ÀÄÌÚȾ¼£ÇÕ¡¡2013¹ñºÝÀéÍÕ±ØÅÁ Áí¹çÀ®ÀÓ

½ç°Ì
RANK
¥Ê¥ó¥Ð¡¼
No.
¥¿¥¤¥à
TIME
¥Á¡¼¥à̾
TEAM NAME
Âè 1 ¶è
1st Leg
( 5km )
Âè £² ¶è
2nd Leg
( 5km )
Âè £³ ¶è
3rd Leg
( 10km )
Âè £´ ¶è
4th Leg
( 5km )
Âè £µ ¶è
5th Leg
( 10km )
Âè £¶ ¶è
6th Leg
( 7.195km )
1
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
2:03:59
¡ü

 
¥±¥Ë¥¢
KEN
 
 
Ž¼ŽÞŽ®Ž¾ŽÌ¡¦Ž´ŽÌŽÞŽÔ
EBUYA, Joseph
(1) 13:31
(1) 13:31
Ž·Ž¬ŽÛŽ×Ž²ŽÝ¡¦ŽÆŽ¬Ž¶Ž¸ŽÞŽÜ
NYAKAGWA, Caroline
(2) 15:34
(1) 29:05
ŽÀŽÞŽÆŽ´ŽÙ¡¦ŽÑŽÃŽÃŽ¨
MUTETI, Daniel
(3) 28:45
(1) 57:50
Ž´Ž½ŽÀ¡¦ŽÇŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž´ŽÏ
NDIEMA, Esther
(2) 15:47
(1) 1:13:37
Ž´ŽÄŽÞŽ³Ž¨ŽÝ¡¦ŽÓŽ¸Ž±
MOKUA, Edwin
(1) 27:59
(1) 1:41:36
Ž´ŽÐŽØŽ°¡¦ŽÁŽªŽÍŽÞŽÄ
CHEBET, Emily
(1) 22:23
(1) 2:03:59
2
 
 
 
11
 
 
 
2:07:13


 
ÆüËÜ
JPN
 
 
ÂçÇ÷¡¡·æ
OSAKO, Suguru
(4) 13:48
(4) 13:48
µÆÃÓ¡¡Íýº»
KIKUCHI, Risa
(6) 16:03
(5) 29:51
±§²ìÃÏ¡¡¶¯
UGACHI, Tsuyoshi
¡ý(2) 28:07
(3) 57:58
ÈøÀ¾¡¡Èþºé
ONISHI, Misaki
(3) 15:53
(2) 1:13:51
º´Æ£¡¡Íª´ð
SATO, Yuki
(7) 30:10
(3) 1:44:01
²¬¡¡¾®É´¹ç
OKA, Sayuri
(2) 23:12
(2) 2:07:13
3
 
 
 
8
 
 
 
2:07:22


 
¥í¥·¥¢
RUS
 
 
Ž²Ž°ŽºŽÞŽØ¡¦ŽÆŽºŽ×Ž´ŽÌ
NIKOLAEV, Egor
(3) 13:41
(3) 13:41
Ž¸ŽÞŽÙŽ¼Ž¬ŽÄ¡¦ŽÌŽ§Ž½ŽÞŽØŽÄŽ¼ŽÞŽÉŽÜ
FAZLITDINOVA, Gulshat
(7) 16:17
(7) 29:58
Ž´ŽÌŽ¹ŽÞŽÆŽ°¡¦ŽÙŽ²ŽÊŽÞŽºŽÌ
RYBAKOV, Evgeny
(4) 28:51
(4) 58:49
ŽÅŽÀŽØŽ±¡¦Ž±ŽØŽ½ŽÀŽÙŽÎŽÜ
ARISTARKHOVA, Natalia
(4) 15:55
(4) 1:14:44
Ž±ŽÅŽÄŽØŽ°¡¦ŽÙŽ²ŽÊŽÞŽºŽÌ
RYBAKOV, Anatoly
(2) 29:11
(2) 1:43:55
ŽØŽ­ŽÄŽÞŽÐŽ×¡¦ŽÚŽÍŽÞŽÃŽÞŽÜ
LEBEDEVA , Liudmila
(4) 23:27
(3) 2:07:22
4
 
 
 
12
 
 
 
2:08:03


 
ÆüËܳØÀ¸ÁªÈ´
JUT
 
 
¼»³¡¡¸¬ÂÀ
MURAYAMA, Kenta
(2) 13:40
(2) 13:40
ÎëÌÚ¡¡°¡Í³»Ò
SUZUKI, Ayuko
(1) 15:31
(2) 29:11
¾®Ìº¡¡Íµ²ð
OGURA, Yusuke
(8) 29:48
(5) 58:59
Â翹¡¡ºÚ·î
OMORI, Natsuki
(1) 15:45
(5) 1:14:44
ÉþÉô¡¡Í¦ÇÏ
HATTORI, Yuma
(4) 29:20
(4) 1:44:04
°Ëß·¡¡ºÚ¡¹²Ö
IZAWA, Nanaka
(6) 23:59
(4) 2:08:03
5
 
 
 
10
 
 
 
2:08:31


 
¥¢¥á¥ê¥«
USA
 
 
Ž³Ž¨ŽØŽ±ŽÑ¡¦ŽØŽ±
LEER, William
(10) 14:13
(10) 14:13
Ž¹Ž²ŽÃŽ¨Ž°¡¦Ž¹ŽÙŽÅŽ°
KELLNER, Katie
(9) 16:22
(8) 30:35
Ž·ŽÞŽÙŽÏ¡¦ŽÒŽÁŽªŽ¿
MECHESO, Girma
(7) 29:23
(6) 59:58
Ž¹ŽØŽÝ¡¦Ž¼ŽÞŽ®ŽÝŽ¿ŽÝ
JOHNSON, Kellyn
(5) 15:56
(6) 1:15:54
Ž¼Ž®Ž°ŽÝ¡¦Ž¸Ž²Ž¸ŽÞŽØŽ°
QUIGLEY, Sean
(3) 29:19
(6) 1:45:13
ŽÛŽ°Ž×¡¦Ž½Ž³ŽªŽ±Ž¯ŽÄ
THWEATT, Laura
(3) 23:18
(5) 2:08:31
6
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
2:08:57


 
¥Ë¥å¡¼¥¸¡¼¥é¥ó¥É
NZL
 
 
ŽÆŽºŽ×Ž½¡¦Ž³Ž¨ŽØŽ½
WILLIS, Nicholas
(8) 14:11
(8) 14:11
ŽÙŽ°Ž¼Ž°¡¦ŽÊŽÞŽÝ ŽÀŽÞŽÚŽÝ
VAN DALEN, Lucy
(4) 15:43
(6) 29:54
Ž¾ŽÞŽ°ŽÝ¡¦ŽÛŽÊŽÞŽ°ŽÄŽ¿ŽÝ
ROBERTSON, Zane
¡ý(1) 28:04
(2) 57:58
ŽÎŽ°ŽØŽ°¡¦ŽÊŽÞŽÝ ŽÀŽÞŽÚŽÝ
VAN DALEN, Holly
(8) 16:41
(3) 1:14:39
ŽÏŽÙŽºŽÑ¡¦ŽËŽ¯Ž¸Ž½
HICKS, Malcolm
(5) 29:42
(5) 1:44:21
ŽÆŽ¯Ž·¡¦ŽÏŽ¸ŽÌŽ§Ž¼ŽÞŽ´ŽÝ
MCFADZIEN, Nicki
(8) 24:36
(6) 2:08:57
7
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
2:11:16


 
¥É¥¤¥Ä
GER
 
 
ŽÎŽÐŽ³¡¦ŽÃŽ½ŽÌŽªŽ²
TESFAYE, Homiyu
(11) 14:21
(11) 14:21
Ž¹ŽÞŽ»ŽÞ ŽÌŽªŽØŽ¼ŽÀŽ½¡¦Ž¸Ž×Ž³Ž¾ŽÞ
KRAUSE, Gesa Felicitas
(11) 16:42
(12) 31:03
ŽÌŽ¨ŽØŽ¯ŽÌŽß¡¦ŽÌŽßŽÌŽØŽ°Ž¶ŽÞŽ°
PFLIEGER, Philipp
(6) 29:22
(8) 1:00:25
ŽÏŽ°ŽÚŽÝ¡¦ŽºŽ¯Ž¸
KOCK, Maren
(7) 16:37
(8) 1:17:02
Ž¼Ž­ŽÃŽÌŽªŽÝ¡¦Ž³ŽØŽÁŽ¶
ULICZKA, Steffen
(7) 30:10
(8) 1:47:12
ŽºŽØŽ°ŽÅ¡¦ŽÊŽ×Ž°
HARRER, Corinna
(7) 24:04
(7) 2:11:16
8
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
2:11:30


 
¥«¥Ê¥À
CAN
 
 
Ž±ŽÚŽ¯Ž¸Ž½¡¦Ž¼ŽÞŽªŽÈŽ½ŽÄ
GENEST, Alex
(6) 13:54
(6) 13:54
ŽÆŽºŽÙ¡¦Ž¼ŽÌŽ´ŽÝŽÃŽ½
SIFUENTES, Nicole
(5) 15:57
(4) 29:51
ŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž×ŽÝ¡¦ŽÜŽ²Ž¸Ž½
WYKES, Dylan
(12) 30:51
(9) 1:00:42
ŽÚŽ½ŽØŽ°¡¦Ž¾Ž¸Ž½ŽÄŽÝ
SEXTON, Leslie
(9) 16:45
(9) 1:17:27
Ž¸ŽØŽ½¡¦Ž³Ž¨ŽÝŽÀŽ°
WINTER, Chris
(9) 30:14
(9) 1:47:41
Ž×ŽÆ¡¦ŽÏŽÙŽ¼Ž¬ŽÝ
MARCHANT, Lanni
(5) 23:49
(8) 2:11:30
9
 
 
 
1
 
 
 
2:11:54


 
¥ª¡¼¥¹¥È¥é¥ê¥¢
AUS
 
 
Ž¼ŽÞŽ¬Ž¸Ž¿ŽÝ¡¦Ž´ŽØŽµŽ¯ŽÄ
ELLIOTT, Jackson
(12) 14:22
(12) 14:22
ŽÌŽÞŽ×Ž²ŽÃŽÞŽ¨Ž°¡¦ŽÃŽÞŽ×ŽÆŽ°
DELANEY, Bridey
(8) 16:21
(9) 30:43
Ž½ŽÃŽ¨Ž°ŽÌŽÞ¡¦Ž¹ŽØŽ°
KELLY, Steve
(5) 29:19
(7) 1:00:02
ŽÒŽØŽ¯Ž»¡¦ŽÀŽÞŽÝŽ¶ŽÝ
DUNCAN, Melissa
(6) 16:24
(7) 1:16:26
Ž±ŽÝŽ¿ŽÆŽ°¡¦Ž±ŽÛŽ²Ž¼Žµ
ALOISIO, Anthony
(10) 30:40
(7) 1:47:06
ŽÀŽ°ŽØ¡¦ŽÊŽÞŽ°ŽÄŽÞ
BIRD, Tarli
(9) 24:48
(9) 2:11:54
10
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
2:13:16


 
¥Õ¥é¥ó¥¹
FRA
 
 
ŽÖŽ±ŽÝ¡¦ŽºŽÜŽÙ
KOWAL, Yoann
(5) 13:53
(5) 13:53
Ž±ŽÝŽ¼ŽÞŽªŽØŽ°ŽÅ¡¦Ž¸ŽÞŽ°ŽÙ
GOURS, Angelina
(12) 17:05
(11) 30:58
Ž¼ŽÞŽ¬ŽÝ ŽÀŽÞŽÏŽ¾ŽÇ¡¦Ž±ŽÊŽÞŽÙŽÚŽÏ
HABARUREMA, Jean-Damascene
(11) 30:31
(12) 1:01:29
ŽÒŽØŽ´ŽÑ¡¦ŽÒŽÚŽÄŽÞ
MERED, Meriem
(11) 17:04
(12) 1:18:33
Ž¼ŽÞŽ¬ŽÒŽÙ¡¦ŽÊŽÞŽ¼ŽØ
BACHIRI, Djamel
(5) 29:42
(10) 1:48:15
ŽÌŽ§ŽÃŽ¨Ž±¡¦Ž¸ŽØŽÚŽ¯ŽÁ ŽÌŽ«Ž°ŽÊŽÞŽÙ
KLILECH-FAUVEL, Fatiha
(10) 25:01
(10) 2:13:16
11
 
 
 
9
 
 
 
2:14:49


 
¥¦¥¯¥é¥¤¥Ê
UKR
 
 
Ž³Ž«ŽÛŽÃŽÞŽ¨ŽÐŽÙ¡¦Ž·ŽÂ
KYTS, Volodymyr
(7) 14:08
(7) 14:08
Ž½ŽËŽÞŽÄŽ×ŽÅ¡¦Ž¼Ž­ŽÐŽ¯ŽÄ
SHMIDT, Svitlana
(10) 16:38
(10) 30:46
ŽÐŽÊŽ²ŽÛ¡¦Ž²ŽÍŽÞŽÙŽ¸
IVERUK, Mykhaylo
(10) 30:19
(10) 1:01:05
ŽËŽÞŽ¸ŽÄŽØŽ±¡¦ŽÎŽßŽÎŽØŽ´ŽÙŽ½Ž¶
POHORYELSKA, Viktoriya
(10) 16:58
(10) 1:18:03
Ž²ŽÜŽÝ¡¦ŽÊŽÞŽÊŽÞŽØŽ¶
BABARYKA, Ivan
(11) 31:16
(11) 1:49:19
Ž¶ŽÃŽØŽÅ¡¦Ž¶ŽÙŽÏŽÈŽÝŽº
KARMANENKO, Kateryna
(11) 25:30
(11) 2:14:49
12
 
 
 
13
 
 
 
2:15:50


 
ÀéÍÕÁªÈ´
CHIBA
 
 
»³¸ý¡¡¾ÍÂÀ
YAMAGUCHI, Shota
(9) 14:11
(9) 14:11
Ã漡¡Ë¨Çµ
NAKAMURA, Moeno
(3) 15:36
(3) 29:47
µÈ¼¡¡¾¢
YOSHIMURA, Takumi
(13) 31:23
(11) 1:01:10
¾®ÎÓ¡¡Èþµ®
KOBAYASHI, £Íiki
(12) 17:10
(11) 1:18:20
Âçß·¡¡½Ùͺ
OSAWA, Takao
(12) 32:00
(12) 1:50:20
¼ÄÄÍ¡¡Ëã°á
SHINOZUKA, Mai
(11) 25:30
(12) 2:15:50
13
 
 
 
7
 
 
 
2:17:24


 
¥ë¡¼¥Þ¥Ë¥¢
ROU
 
 
Ž¸ŽØŽ½ŽÃŽ¨ŽÈŽÙ¡¦Ž²ŽØŽÐŽ±
IRIMIA, Cristinel
(13) 14:53
(13) 14:53
Ž´ŽÚŽÅ ŽÀŽÞŽÆŽ´Ž×¡¦ŽÁŽÙŽ×ŽÝ
CIRLAN, Elena Daniela
(13) 17:17
(13) 32:10
ŽÆŽºŽ×Ž´ Ž±ŽÚŽ¸Ž»ŽÝŽÄŽÞŽÙ¡¦Ž¿Ž±ŽÚ
SOARE , Nicolae Alexandru
(9) 30:11
(13) 1:02:21
ŽÙŽÐŽÆŽÀ Ž¼ŽÞŽªŽµŽÙŽ¼ŽÞŽ±ŽÅ¡¦Ž±Ž·ŽÑ
ACHIM, Luminita Georgiana
(13) 17:28
(13) 1:19:49
ŽÏŽØŽ³Ž½ ŽËŽÞŽµŽÚŽÙ¡¦Ž²ŽµŽÈŽ½Ž¸
IONESCU, Marius Viorel
(13) 32:03
(13) 1:51:52
ŽØŽØŽ±ŽÅ ŽÏŽØŽ±¡¦ŽÀŽÞŽÝŽÁ
DANCI, Liliana Maria
(13) 25:32
(13) 2:17:24

 
 
 

 
 
 



 


 
 



















¡ý¡¡¶è´Ö¿·µ­Ï¿(NLR)
¡û¡¡¶è´Ö¥¿¥¤µ­Ï¿(ELR)
¡ü¡¡Âç²ñ¿·µ­Ï¿(NGR)